В конкурсе приняли участие
242
муниципальных образования
Центральный округ
Владимирская область
Александровский районУ
город Владимир У
город Гусь-ХрустальныйУ
город МуромУ
Кольчугинский районУ
Александровский районУ
город Владимир У
город Гусь-ХрустальныйУ
город МуромУ
Кольчугинский районУ
Орловская область
Болховский районУ
город ЛивныУ
город ОрёлУ
Кромской районУ
Ливенский районУ
Мценский районУ
Покровский районУ
Болховский районУ
город ЛивныУ
город ОрёлУ
Кромской районУ
Ливенский районУ
Мценский районУ
Покровский районУ
Северо-Западный округ
Вологодская область
Бабаевский районУ
город Вологда У
город Череповец У
Кирилловский районУ
Кичменгско-Городецкий районУ
Нюксенский районУ
Тотемский районУ
Чагодощенский районУ
Бабаевский районУ
город Вологда У
город Череповец У
Кирилловский районУ
Кичменгско-Городецкий районУ
Нюксенский районУ
Тотемский районУ
Чагодощенский районУ
Южный округ
Волгоградская область
город ВолгоградУ
город ВолжскийУ
Городищенский район У
Котовский районУ
Кумылженский районУ
Михайловский районУ
Светлоярский районУ
город ВолгоградУ
город ВолжскийУ
Городищенский район У
Котовский районУ
Кумылженский районУ
Михайловский районУ
Светлоярский районУ
Краснодарский край
Брюховецкий районУ
Выселковский районУ
город Анапа У
город Краснодар У
город НовороссийскУ
Динской районУ
Северский районУ
Тимашевский районУ
Брюховецкий районУ
Выселковский районУ
город Анапа У
город Краснодар У
город НовороссийскУ
Динской районУ
Северский районУ
Тимашевский районУ
Ростовская область
Аксайский районУ
город БатайскУ
город ГуковоУ
город ТаганрогIУ
город ШахтыIIУ
Октябрьский районУ
Аксайский районУ
город БатайскУ
город ГуковоУ
город ТаганрогIУ
город ШахтыIIУ
Октябрьский районУ
Северо-Кавказский округ
Ставропольский край
Андроповский районУ
Буденновский районУ
город КисловодскУ
город ЛермонтовУ
Ипатовский районУ
Кочубеевский районУ
Андроповский районУ
Буденновский районУ
город КисловодскУ
город ЛермонтовУ
Ипатовский районУ
Кочубеевский районУ
Приволжский округ
Республика Татарстан
Алексеевский районУ
Арский район У
Буинский районУ
город КазаньУ
город Набережные ЧелныIУ
Елабужский районУ
Заинский районУ
Зеленодольский районУ
Камско-Устьинский районУ
Лаишевский районУ
Нурлатский районУ
Спасский районУ
Тетюшский районУ
Алексеевский районУ
Арский район У
Буинский районУ
город КазаньУ
город Набережные ЧелныIУ
Елабужский районУ
Заинский районУ
Зеленодольский районУ
Камско-Устьинский районУ
Лаишевский районУ
Нурлатский районУ
Спасский районУ
Тетюшский районУ
Республика Чувашия
Алнашский районУ
город КанашУ
Ибресинский районУ
Моргаушский районIУ
Шемуршинский районУ
Алнашский районУ
город КанашУ
Ибресинский районУ
Моргаушский районIУ
Шемуршинский районУ
Самарская область
Безенчукский районУ
город ОтрадныйУ
город Самара У
город СызраньУ
город ТольяттиУ
Кинель-Черкасский районУ
Безенчукский районУ
город ОтрадныйУ
город Самара У
город СызраньУ
город ТольяттиУ
Кинель-Черкасский районУ
Удмуртская Республика
город ГлазовУ
город СарапулУ
Завьяловский район У
Красногорский районУ
Шарканский районУ
Юкаменский районУ
город ГлазовУ
город СарапулУ
Завьяловский район У
Красногорский районУ
Шарканский районУ
Юкаменский районУ
Ульяновская область
город ДмитровградУ
Мелекесский районУ
Старомайнский районУ
Сурский районУ
Ульяновский районУ
Цильнинский районУ
город ДмитровградУ
Мелекесский районУ
Старомайнский районУ
Сурский районУ
Ульяновский районУ
Цильнинский районУ
Уральский округ
Челябинская область
Варненский районУ
город ЗлатоустУ
город КопейскУ
город Магнитогорск У
город МиассУ
Пластовский районУ
Трехгорный городской округ У
Варненский районУ
город ЗлатоустУ
город КопейскУ
город Магнитогорск У
город МиассУ
Пластовский районУ
Трехгорный городской округ У
Сибирский округ
Алтайский край
город АлейскУ
город БарнаулIIIУ
город ЗаринскУ
город РубцовскУ
ЗАТО СибирскийУ
Ребрихинский районУ
Тальменский районУ
Топчихинский районУ
Шипуновкий районУ
город АлейскУ
город БарнаулIIIУ
город ЗаринскУ
город РубцовскУ
ЗАТО СибирскийУ
Ребрихинский районУ
Тальменский районУ
Топчихинский районУ
Шипуновкий районУ
Иркутская область
Аларский районУ
город БратскIIIУ
город Иркутск У
город ТулунУ
Зиминский районУ
Нижнеилимский районУ
Шелеховский районУ
Аларский районУ
город БратскIIIУ
город Иркутск У
город ТулунУ
Зиминский районУ
Нижнеилимский районУ
Шелеховский районУ
Красноярский край
город ДивногорскУ
город КанскУ
город МинусинскУ
город Норильск У
Новоселовский районУ
Сухобузимский районУ
Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий районУ
Шарыповский районУ
город ДивногорскУ
город КанскУ
город МинусинскУ
город Норильск У
Новоселовский районУ
Сухобузимский районУ
Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий районУ
Шарыповский районУ
Новосибирская область
Болотнинский районУ
город БердскУ
Искитимский районУ
Ордынский район У
Северный районУ
Болотнинский районУ
город БердскУ
Искитимский районУ
Ордынский район У
Северный районУ
Омская область
город ОмскIIУ
Исилькульский районУ
Крутинский районУ
Марьяновский районУ
Тарский районУ
Шербакульский районУ
город ОмскIIУ
Исилькульский районУ
Крутинский районУ
Марьяновский районУ
Тарский районУ
Шербакульский районУ
Томская область
Александровский районУ
город ТомскУ
городской округ СтрежевойУ
Зырянский районУ
Колпашевский районУ
Александровский районУ
город ТомскУ
городской округ СтрежевойУ
Зырянский районУ
Колпашевский районУ